Artiesten

Prelude
Ouverture
Kunstkringen
Japanse Kampen
Orkesten/Koren
Komponisten
Artiesten
Sticusa/Erasmushuis
Programma's/Recensies
Encores/Links
Onderzoekers
Chronologie en kaarten
Knipsels
Gebouwen
Radio
gamelan
 
Artiesten sinds 1907          Print Version/Afdruk Versie

(Uitgezonden Musici)

Aalbers Dieuwke z
A'dams guitaar trio
A'dams p-trio
Anda Géza p.
Anna el Tour z.
Antonietti Aldo v.
Aribo Iskar p
Asbeck van Elisabeth p.
Askenase p.
Barawskaya Mila p.
Barylli kw.
Beaufond De Br
Berman René
Bije de la Annette z.
Bijster Corrie z.
Blanken Arjen z.
Bobesco Lola.v
Bogert v.d Jo p.
Bogtman Laurens z.
Bollen Tom p.
Bongers Fred z. E van Dinter
Brailowsky Alex p.
Brautigam Ronald  p.
Bredie Jos g.
Bril J c.
Britten Benjamin p.
Broer v.Dijk Rudi v.
Brown Anne z.
Bruins Theo p.
Budapester kw
Budapester trio
Cassado Gaspar c
Cate ten Marijke z.
Cherniavsky Trio
Conc geb p.trio
Conrad Doda z.
Cornelis Evert p.
Crone Tan p.
Czerfalvi Elise v.
Daal van Lucy v.
Decroos Jean c.
Deeleman-Born Anna
Dijk v Henk p.
Dinter van z.
Dresdner kw
Elman Micha v.
Eugen List p.
Everts Elisabeth p.
Fabius Guus c.
Fallot M.J
Feinland duo v+c.
Feldbrugge Bé v
Theo v.d.Pas Trio
Ferschtman Dimitri c.
Flach J.Ch. h.
Flipse Marinus p.
Frid Géza p/dir.
Friedenthal Albert p.
Friedman Ignaz p.
Genty Jaques p.
Giacometti Paul p.
Giesen Joan p.
Godowsky Leopold p.
Goldberg Szymon v.
Goodson Katharine
Groot de Cor p.
Gruys Hans z.
Guarneri  str.kw
Guittart Henk altv.
Gulick Joh c.
Hansen Cecilia z.
Hart Perry v.
Heifetz Jasha v.
Heink Schuman z
Hekking Gerard c.
Hengeveld Gerard p.
Heynis Aafje z.
Hinze Frits v +dir
Hoek v.d. Martijn p
Hopman Bella
Huberman Bronuslav v.
Hullebroek Emiel p
Iturbi. José p.
Janigro Antonio c
Janocopulus Vera
Jansen Rudolf p.
Jansen Yvo p.
Jordans Wieneke /.Doeselaar v p.
Juda Arnold p.
Juda Jo v.
kamerorkest Petrograd
Kätchen Julius p.
Keesen Jan v.
Kegelstatt  trio
Kentner Louis p.
Kindler Hans c.
Kininsky
Kocian Jaroslav v.
Köckert kw
Koene Francis v.
Kornauth Egon
Korten Rien z.
Kramis Otmar sax.
Kraus Lili p.
Kruyt Herman p.
L.Adler mhm.
La Salle kw    
Land Debora Boukje p.
Langbein B
Last Marie z
Leeuwen Boomkamp van Carel c
Lidaman Ch p.
Lier van Sonja z.
Lim Kek Beng c.
Lim Kek Tjiang v
Lipkowska Lydia
Little David cl.
Loekie.Stardust flt kw
Loman-Lütkeman Alidaia z
Lugt Elisabeth z.
Machula de Thibor c.
Magyar Thomas v.
Makotte Olga hrp.
Malde E v p
Martenot Maurice Prof
Martinot  p.
Max / Isaak Mossel
Meyer Cora Canne
Milstein Natan v.
Mirovitch Alfred
Mittman Leopold p.
Moiseiwitch Benno p.
Molenaar Hilly z.
Molino Liza z.
Moskou p.p-trio
Ned. Kamer Orkest
Nobel Felix de p.
Noske Willem v.
Odnoposof R v.
Offermans Wil flt.
Olevsky J
Olof Theo v.
Orion trio
Otten Daniël v.
Otten Johan p.
Pace Mario p.
Parijs p-trio
Parlow Kathleen v.
Parrenin kw
Pas v d Theo p.
Pasquier Str. Trio
Pears Peter z.
Pfeiler Christa z.
Piastro Michael v.
Podolsky Leopold p.
Poliakine Douda p.
Ponse Luctor p.
Premyslav Leopold v.
Presti Ida g.
Prunella Paecy altv.
R Veyron la Croix ?
Rampal.J.P.fl.
Renes Catherina van z.
Renesse George van p.
Ricci Ruggiero v.
Röntgen kw
Roorda Ties fl.
Rose W p.
Rubinstein Artur p.
Sahuleka Daniel
Salomons.Marinus p.
Schneider Trio
Schneider Wolfgang c.
Schneiderhaan Wolfgang v.
Schramm Paul p
Schuman-van den Bos Mevr p.
Sigtenhorst Meyer B. v.d. p.
Silzer V.
Skalevski Alexander
Smetana kw
Smeterlin Jan p.
Soerjadi Wibi p.
Spaanderman Jaap p.
Spoel Arnold
Spoorenberg Erna z.
Stardust ens.
Strake ter Henk p.
Stuurop Louis v
Székely Zoltan V.
Szeryng Henrik v.
Szigeti Josef v.
Szirmai Elena p.
Troost Jetty p.
Ucellini trio
Wellerson Eugenia V.

Uninsky Alexander p.
v.d.Pas Theo p.
van Blerk Gerard p.
van Daal Lucy v.
van Gelder Henk c
Vayne Jan.p
Vecht W v.d v.
Vegh kw
Vladderacken G.eertruida van z.
Vries Han de h
Visser Dick g.
Offermans W.
Roorda Thies flt.
Waal de Rian p,
Wang Alfredo v.
Wayenberg Daniel
Weener p trio
Weering van Jannie. cl.
Weingarten Paul Röntgen Joh v.
Weiss R p
Wispelwey c.
Woldendorp Jos z.
Zalsman Gerard
Zembalist Efraim v.
Zimro str.kw +P

Print Version/Afdruk Versie